Origlio Philadelphia Sales Contacts

 

Senior Director of Sales: Tom Yetman

 

Director of Sales On Premise: Tim Stammen

 

Director of Sales Off-Premise: Adrien Archer

 

 

ON-PREMISE SALES TEAM

 

Space Planning Manager: Bob Sokel

 

On Premise Strategist: Dan Bisogno

 

Key Account Manager: Fritzi Bennett

 

Draft Technician: Tom Riley

 

Merchandisers/QA

Mike Crowley - 215-698-1159 x505

Frank Jackson - 215-698-1159 x528

 

PHILADELPHIA COUNTY

District Manager (Center City): Dave Brinlee

 

Olde City/Center City East Rep: Kelly Bennis

 

Center City Rep: Courtney Fefer

 

Center City/ University City Rep: Tyler Bushey

 

Center City South Rep: Megan Roe

 

Center City Key Craft accounts Rep: Kathleen Prince

 

Center City Key Craft accounts Rep: Cindy Valenti

 

District Manager (North and West Philadelphia): Ken Steward

 

West Philadelphia Rep: Doreen Case

 

North & West Philadelphia Rep: Eric Norris

 

North Philadelphia Rep: Manny Patel

 

North Philadelphia Rep:  Pablo Thomas

 

Deli Specialist: Jason Peterson

 

District Manager (Northeast Philadelphia, South Philadelphia, Manayunk): Nick Kulik

 

Manayunk, Roxborough & Chestnut Hill Rep: Natalie Sheeran

 

Lower North East Philadelphia Rep: Jaclyn Mandato

 

Upper North East Philadelphia, Lower Bucks County Rep: Tim McLaughlin

 

South Philadelphia Rep: James Whitehead

 

DELAWARE AND CHESTER COUNTIES

District Manager: Ethan Peiffer

 

East Delaware County Rep: Daniel “Juke” Fanelli

 

North Delaware County Rep: Zach Ertell

 

Delaware County Rep: Ashlee Toll

 

Main Line, Delaware/Chester Rep: Ron Garofalo

 

MONTGOMERY COUNTY

District Manager: John Santucci

 

Western Montgomery County & North West Chester County Rep: Gary Chermack

 

Central Montgomery County Rep: Kevin O'Rourke

 

Conshohocken, Main Line, & King of Prussia Rep: Phil Rello

 

Central Montgomery County & Eastern Chester County Rep: Ryan Hoy

 

BUCKS COUNTY

District Manager: Mike “Boomer” Cannon

 

Key Craft Accounts Chester/ Delaware/Bucks/Montco Rep: Jeff McCracken

 

Lower & Central Bucks County Rep: Ashley Schaivo

 

Central & Upper Bucks County Rep: Reni Goldberg

 

Lower Bucks County Rep: Joe Leahy

 

Eastern Montgomery County Rep: Katie Woodson

 

OFF-PREMISE SALES TEAM

 

Merchandisers

Scott Schubert

 

Paul Golato

 

Ron Gairo

 

Erik Stecklein

 

PHILADELPHIA COUNTY

District Manager: Bob Seely

 

North East & South Philadelphia Rep: Joel Perez

 

North East & South Philadelphia Rep: Nestor Nieves

 

North, West & Southwest Philadelphia Rep: Bill Miller

 

Center City Philadelphia Rep: Harry Buc

 

DELAWARE & CHESTER COUNTIES

District Manager: Linda Ashbee

 

Chester County Rep: Eric Hall

 

Eastern Delaware County Rep: Kyle Carey

 

Western Delaware County Rep:  Jim Higgins

 

Delaware/Chester County Rep: Matt McLaughlin

 

BUCKS & MONTGOMERY COUNTIES

District Manager: Jeff Stiles

 

Bucks County Rep: Brian Doyle

 

​Upper Bucks & Eastern Montgomery County Rep: Mike Sacchetti

 

​Western Montgomery County Rep: Kevin Moyer

 

Montgomery County Rep: Jonathan McCann

show visited