Sales and Marketing Contacts

MARKETING

 

Senior Director of Marketing: Fred Gross

 

Director of Special Projects: Michael Gray

 

BRAND MANAGERS

Mike Kugler

Joe Falsone

Caitlyn Musselman

Adam Ford

Ed Friedland

 

PHILADELPHIA

 

SALES

Senior Director of Sales: Tom Yetman

Director of Sales On Premise: Tim Stammen

Director of Sales Off-Premise: Adrien Archer

 

ON-PREMISE SALES TEAM

 

Space Planning Manager: Bob Sokel

On Premise Strategist: Dan Bisogno

Key Account Manager: Fritzi Bennett

Draft Technician: Tom Riley 

 

Merchandisers/QA

Mike Crowley - 215-698-1159 x505

Frank Jackson - 215-698-1159 x528

 

PHILADELPHIA COUNTY

District Manager (Center City): Dave Brinlee

Olde City/Center City East Rep: Kelly Bennis

Center City Rep: Courtney Fefer

Center City/ University City Rep: Tyler Bushey

Center City South Rep: Megan Roe

Center City Key Craft accounts Rep: Kathleen Prince

Center City Key Craft accounts Rep: Cindy Valenti

 

District Manager (North and West Philadelphia): Ken Steward

West Philadelphia Rep: Doreen Case

North & West Philadelphia Rep: Nestor Nieves

North Philadelphia Rep: Jason Johnson

North Philadelphia Rep:  Pablo Thomas

Deli Specialist: Jason Peterson

 

District Manager (North East, South Philadelphia, Manayunk): Nick Kulik

Manayunk, Roxborough & Chestnut Hill Rep: Natalie Sheeran

Lower North East Philadelphia Rep: Jaclyn Mandato

Upper North East Philadelphia, Lower Bucks County Rep: Tim McLaughlin

South Philadelphia Rep: James Whitehead

 

DELAWARE AND CHESTER COUNTIES

District Manager: Ethan Peiffer

East Delaware County Rep: Daniel “Juke” Fanelli

North Delaware County Rep: Zach Ertell

Delaware County Rep: Ashlee Toll

Main Line, Delaware/Chester Rep: Ron Garofalo

 

MONTGOMERY COUNTY

District Manager: John Santucci

Western Montgomery County & North West Chester County Rep: Gary Chermack

Central Montgomery County Rep: Kevin O'Rourke

Conshohocken, Main Line, & King of Prussia Rep: Phil Rello

Central Montgomery County & Eastern Chester County Rep: Andrew Four

 

BUCKS COUNTY

District Manager: Mike “Boomer” Cannon

Key Craft Accounts Chester/ Delaware/Bucks/Montco Rep: Jeff McCracken

Lower & Central Bucks County Rep: Ashley Schaivo

Central & Upper Bucks County Rep: Reni Goldberg

Lower Bucks County Rep: Joe Leahy

Eastern Montgomery County Rep: Katie Woodson

 

OFF-PREMISE SALES TEAM

 

Merchandisers

Scott Schubert

Paul Golato

Ron Gairo

Erik Stecklein

 

PHILADELPHIA COUNTY

District Manager: Bob Seely

North East & South Philadelphia Rep: Joel Perez

North East & South Philadelphia Rep: John McCann

North, West & Southwest Philadelphia Rep: Bill Miller

Center City Philadelphia Rep: Harry Buc

 

DELAWARE & CHESTER COUNTIES

District Manager: Linda Ashbee

Chester County Rep: Eric Hall

Eastern Delaware County Rep: Kyle Carey

Western Delaware County Rep:  Jim Higgins

Delaware/Chester County Rep: Matt McLaughlin

 

BUCKS & MONTGOMERY COUNTIES

District Manager: Jeff Stiles

Bucks County Rep: Brian Doyle

Upper Bucks & Eastern Montgomery County Rep: Mike Sacchetti

Western Montgomery County Rep: Kevin Moyer

Montgomery County Rep: Jonathan McCann

 

 

 

READING

 

SALES

Senior Director of Sales: Jed Powell

Director of Sales On-Premise: Keith Mock

Director of Sales Off-Premise: Steve Westley

 

ON-PREMISE SALES TEAM

 

BERKS COUNTY YUENGLING & CRAFT

District Manager: LeeAnn Thompson

Berks Yuengling & Craft Rep: Mike Vicari

Berks Yuengling & Craft Rep: Stephanie Religo

Berks Yuengling & Craft Rep: Marnie McDonough

 

BERKS COUNTY

District Manager: Ian Thomas

Berks On-Premise Sales: Jamie Scolastico

Berks On-Premise Sales: Dave Ernst

Berks On-Premise Sales: Shawn Ezzell

Berks On-Premise Sales: Vilma Moran

 

LANCASTER COUNTY

District Manager: Mike Keever

Lancaster On-Premise Sales: Derek Beane

Lancaster On-Premise Sales: Michael Westley

Lancaster On-Premise Sales: Curtis Burns

 

LEHIGH & NORTHAMPTON COUNTIES

District Manager: Lee Todora

Lehigh/Northampton On-Premise Rep: Matt Miller

Lehigh/Northampton On-Premise Rep: Russ Minner

Lehigh/Northampton On-Premise Rep: John Fox

Lehigh/Northampton On-Premise Rep: Ashley Pike

Lehigh/Northampton On-Premise Rep: Ryan Walters

Lehigh/Northampton On-Premise Rep: Lucas Wade

 

 

OFF-PREMISE SALES TEAM

 

BERKS COUNTY

District Manager: Jim Beidler

Berks Off-Premise Rep: Pete Steffy

Berks Off-Premise Rep: Chris Frederick

Berks Takeout Specialist: Jon Muldowney

Berks Merchandiser: Drew Zebertavage

 

LANCASTER COUNTY

District Manager: Jim Beidler

Lancaster Off-Premise Rep: Bill Olson

Lancaster Off-Premise Rep: Bobby Keith

Lancaster Merchandiser: Drew Zebertavage

 

LEHIGH & NORTHAMPTON COUNTIES

District Manager: Mike Luksic

Lehigh/Northampton Off-Premise Rep: Aaron Young

Lehigh/Northampton Off-Premise Rep: Mike Yaworsky

Lehigh/Northampton Off-Premise Rep: Patrick Karlick

Lehigh/Northampton Takeout Specialist: Tara Kleppinger

show visited