Origlio Philadelphia Sales Contacts

 

Senior Director of Sales: Tom Yetman

 

Director of Sales On-Premise: Tim Stammen

 

Director of Sales Off-Premise: Adrian Archer

 

OFF-Premise Chain

Director of Off-Premise Chain: Mike Kugler

Off-Premise Chain Rep Delaware/Chester: Eric Hall

Off-Premise Chain Rep Montgomery/Bucks: Jon McCann

Off-Premise Chain Rep Philadelphia: Megan Roe

Off-Premise Chain Rep Bucks/Philadelphia: Kathy Prince

Off-Premise Chain Rep Chester/Montgomery: Gary Chermak

 

ON-PREMISE SALES TEAM

Key Account Manager: Fritzi Bennett

Draft Technician: Tom Riley

 

Merchandisers/QA

Mike Crowley - 215-698-1158 x505

Frank Jackson - 215-698-1158 x528

 

PHILADELPHIA COUNTY

District Manager (Center City): Dave Brinlee

Olde City/Center City East Rep: Kelsey Kane

Center City Rep: Courtney Fefer

Center City/ University City Rep: Kelly Bennis

Center City South Rep: Natalie McCaffrey

Center City Key Craft Accounts Rep: Rich Leibensperger

Center City Key Craft accounts Rep: Cindy Valenti

 

District Manager (North and West Philadelphia): Ken Steward

North & West Philadelphia Rep: Brandon Ford

  • 215-698-1158 x540

North Philadelphia Rep: Manny Patel

North Philadelphia Rep:  Julius Legg

Deli Specialist: Jason Peterson

 

District Manager (Northeast Philadelphia, South Philadelphia, Manayunk): Nick Kulik

Manayunk, Roxborough & Chestnut Hill Rep: Bryan Tone

Lower North East Philadelphia Rep: Jaclyn Mandato

Upper North East Philadelphia, Lower Bucks County Rep: Tim McLaughlin

South Philadelphia Rep: James Whitehead

 

DELAWARE AND CHESTER COUNTIES

District Manager: Ethan Peiffer

East Delaware County Rep: Daniel “Juke” Fanelli

North Delaware County Rep: Zach Ertell

Delaware County Rep: Ben McClung

Main Line, Delaware/Chester Rep: Kevin O'Rourke

 

MONTGOMERY COUNTY

District Manager: John Santucci

Central Montgomery County Rep: Reni Goldberg

Conshohocken, Main Line, & King of Prussia Rep: Phil Rello

Central Montgomery County & Eastern Chester County Rep: Ryan Hoy

 

BUCKS COUNTY

District Manager: Mike “Boomer” Cannon

Key Craft Accounts Chester/ Delaware/Bucks/Montco Rep: Jeff McCracken

Lower & Central Bucks County Rep: Ashley Schaivo

Central & Upper Bucks County Rep: Tabitha Gehret

Lower Bucks County Rep: Pablo Thomas 

Eastern Montgomery County Rep: Katie Woodson

 

OFF-PREMISE SALES TEAM

 

Merchandisers

Scott Schubert

Paul Golato

Ron Gairo

Erik Stecklein

 

PHILADELPHIA COUNTY

District Manager: Bob Seely

North & North West Philadelphia Rep: Eric Norris

Lower Noth East Philadelphia Rep: Nestor Nieves

Greater North East Philadelphia Rep: Charles "Brandon" Bradley

Center City Philadelphia Rep: Jonathan Britton

  • 215-698-1158 x507

South, South West & West Philadelphia Rep:  Frank Huynh

 

DELAWARE & CHESTER COUNTIES

District Manager: Linda Ashbee

Chester County Rep: Ron Garofalo

Eastern Delaware County Rep: Kyle Carey

Western Delaware County Rep:  Jim Higgins

Delaware/Chester County Rep: Matt McLaughlin

 

BUCKS & MONTGOMERY COUNTIES

District Manager: Jeff Stiles

Bucks County Rep: Brian Doyle

​Upper Bucks & Eastern Montgomery County Rep: Mike Sacchetti

​Western Montgomery County Rep: Kevin Moyer

Montgomery County Rep: Joe Leahy

show visited